SUBSTITUTE SCHEDULE

Sat, September 25th, Hatha Flow Level 1, 13:30-15:00
Shizuko ⇒ Itsuka

SUBSTITUTE SCHEDULE

WED, August 18th, Hatha Flow with Healing, 19:00-20:30
Yoshimi ⇒ Ituka

Tue, August 24th, Twilgiht Yoga, 18:00-19:30
Chie ⇒ Shizuko

Sun, August 29th, Vinyasa Level1 11:30-13:00
Kuna ⇒ Chie
SUBSTITUTE SCHEDULE

Sun, July 18th, Vinyasa Level1 11:30-13:00
Kuna ⇒ Itsuka

Sun, July 25th, Power Yoga Level1 9:00-10:30
JUNKO ⇒ Itsuka
SUBSTITUTE SCHEDULE

Sun, June 6th, Vinyasa Level1 11:30-13:00
Kuna ⇒ Chie
SUBSTITUTE SCHEDULE

Wed, May 5th, Hatha Flow with Healing 19:00-20:30
Yoshimi ⇒ Shizuko

Fry, May 7th, Yin/Yang Yoga 19:00-20:30
Uyen ⇒ Ituka
*Hatha Yoga Class

Sun, May 16th, Vinyasa Level1 11:30-13:00
Kuna ⇒ Itsuka

Thu, May 27th, Hatha Flow Level1 10:30-12:00
Shizuko ⇒ Chie
SUBSTITUTE SCHEDULE

Sat, Mar 20th, Yin/Yang Yoga 17:30-19:00
Uyen next Itsuka
*Change to Hatha Yoga class

Mon, Mar 22nd, Hatha Beginner 19:00-20:30
Naoko next Itsuka

Sun, Mar 28th, Vinyasa Level1 11:30-13:00
Kuna next Itsuka
SUBSTITUTE SCHEDULE

Tue, Feb 2nd, Twilight 18:00-19:30
Chie next Itsuka

Wed, Feb 3rd, Hatha Flow with Healing 19:00-20:30
Yoshimi next Chie

Tue, Feb 9th, Hatha Flow Level2 20:00-21:30
Shizuko next Itsuka

Wed, Feb 17th, Hatha Flow with Healing 19:00-20:30
Yoshimi next Chie

Sun, Feb 21th, Vinyasa Level1 11:30-13:00
Kuna next Itsuka

Sun, Feb 28th, Vinyasa Level1 11:30-13:00
Kuna next Itsuka
SUBSTITUTE SCHEDULE

Sat, Jan 9th, Yin/Yang Yoga 17:30-19:00
Uyen next Itsuka (Vinyasa Yoga Class)

Thu, Jan 21th, Hatha Flow Level3 20:00-21:30
Shizuko next Itsuka
SUBSTITUTE SCHEDULE

Sat, Dec 19th, Yin/Yang Yoga 17:30-19:00
Uyen next Itsuka (Vinyasa Yoga Class)

Tue, Dec 22nd, Twillight 18:00-19:30
Chie next Shizuko

Wed, Dec 23rd, Hata Flow Healing Yoga 19:00-20:30
Yoshimi next Chie

Sat, Dec 26th, Yin/Yang Yoga 17:30-19:00
Uyen next Itsuka (Vinyasa Yoga Class)
SUBSTITUTE SCHEDULE

Sun, Nov 15th, Vinyasa Level 1 11:30-13:00
Kuna -> Uyen

Tue, Nov 17th, Twilight Yoga 18:00-19:30
Chie -> Kuna